Recently Sold · September 2022
5066 Massey Drive, Delta
Sold over asking in September 2022. Sold price & full history available.
🔒 Sold Price: ••••••
Sign in free to view
Free — verify email & phone. Unlock the exact sold price, sold date, days on market, full price history & comparable sales across BC.

5066 Massey Drive, Delta, V4K 1B5

5066 Massey Drive is a 3-bed, 2-bath House in Ladner Elementary, Delta on Massey , built in 1968 that sold in September 2022. Sign in to view the sold price, full history, and similar recently sold properties nearby.

15 homes sold in Ladner Elementary in the last 6 months
27 active listings

Details

svg_bed

Beds
3

svg_bathroom

Bath
2

svg_kitchen

Kitchens

svg_built-year

Built
1968

svg_living

Living Area
3091 SqFt.

svg_lotsize

Lot Size
7513 SqFt.

Description

Login to View

History

Date MLS#® Status Asking Price
09/15/2022 Login to View Sold Login to View
Login to View Login to View Active Login to View

Property Information

MLS® # Login to View
Property Type House
Dwelling Type House/Single Family
Home Style 2 Storey
Kitchens Login to View
Year Built 1968
Parking Login to View
Tax Login to View
Strata No NWP18865
Postal Code V4K 1B5
Address 5066 Massey Drive
Subarea Ladner Elementary
City Delta
Listed By Login to View

Floor Area (sq. ft.)

Login to View

Location

Frequently Asked Questions About 5066 Massey Drive

5066 Massey Drive, Delta, V4K 1B5 was built in 1968.
5066 Massey Drive, Delta, V4K 1B5 was listed on 09/13/2022 by Royal LePage Regency Realty.
There are 2 fireplaces at 5066 Massey Drive, Delta, V4K 1B5.
5066 Massey Drive, Delta, V4K 1B5 is located in rs1 zoning.
5066 Massey Drive, Delta, V4K 1B5 has 8 parking spots.
5066 Massey Drive, Delta, V4K 1B5 comes with a 2 car garage.
You can access the parking from Front at 5066 Massey Drive, Delta, V4K 1B5.
5066 Massey Drive, Delta, V4K 1B5 is connected to Electricity,Natural Gas,Sanitary Sewer,Water.
Our Team
LT Les Twarog
English, Polskie
604-245-1041 Watch Bio
MM Maria Menjou PREC*
English, ਪੰਜਾਬੀ, हिन्दी
778-767-2675
AE Amir Emrani
English, فارسی
604-245-1142
SM Sayeh Maryan
English, Persian, Turkish
778-800-6126
AN Ali Nimji
English
604-337-0580
YN Yash Nasab
English, Farsi
778-745-2875
HB Harvey Bains
English, ਪੰਜਾਬੀ
604-332-7624

Disclaimer: Listing data is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver and Fraser Valley Real Estate Board which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy. - The advertising on this website is provided on behalf of the Hani & Les | BC Condos And Homes - Re/Max Crest Realty, 300 - 1195 W Broadway, Vancouver, BC

★★★★★ 4.8 / 5  —  700+ Google Reviews Read Reviews →