Recently Sold · March 2022
811 Kelvin Street, Coquitlam
Sold at asking in March 2022. Sold price & full history available.
🔒 Sold Price: ••••••
Sign in free to view
Free — verify email & phone. Unlock the exact sold price, sold date, days on market, full price history & comparable sales across BC.

811 Kelvin Street, Coquitlam, V3J 4W5

811 Kelvin Street is a 7-bed, 7-bath House in Harbour Chines, Coquitlam on Kelvin , built in 2022 that sold in March 2022. Sign in to view the sold price, full history, and similar recently sold properties nearby.

7 homes sold in Harbour Chines in the last 6 months
9 active listings

Details

svg_bed

Beds
7

svg_bathroom

Bath
7

svg_kitchen

Kitchens

svg_built-year

Built
2022

svg_living

Living Area
5429 SqFt.

svg_lotsize

Lot Size
7736 SqFt.

svg_frontage

Frontage
58.00 Feet

Description

Login to View

History

Features

Login to View

Site Influences

Login to View

Property Information

MLS® # Login to View
Property Type House
Dwelling Type House/Single Family
Home Style 2 Storey w/Bsmt.
Kitchens Login to View
Year Built 2022
Parking Login to View
Postal Code V3J 4W5
Address 811 Kelvin Street
Subarea Harbour Chines
City Coquitlam
Listed By Login to View

Floor Area (sq. ft.)

Login to View

Location

Frequently Asked Questions About 811 Kelvin Street

811 Kelvin Street, Coquitlam, V3J 4W5 was built in 2022.
811 Kelvin Street, Coquitlam, V3J 4W5 was listed on 02/07/2022 by Royal LePage West Real Estate Services.
The lot is 58.00 feet wide.
The lot at 811 Kelvin Street, Coquitlam, V3J 4W5 is 135 feet deep.
There are 1 fireplaces at 811 Kelvin Street, Coquitlam, V3J 4W5.
811 Kelvin Street, Coquitlam, V3J 4W5 is located in rs-1 zoning.
811 Kelvin Street, Coquitlam, V3J 4W5 has 4 parking spots.
811 Kelvin Street, Coquitlam, V3J 4W5 comes with a 2 car garage.
You can access the parking from Front at 811 Kelvin Street, Coquitlam, V3J 4W5.
811 Kelvin Street, Coquitlam, V3J 4W5 is connected to Electricity,Natural Gas,Sanitary Sewer,Storm Sewer,Water.
Our Team
LT Les Twarog
English, Polskie
604-245-1041 Watch Bio
MM Maria Menjou PREC*
English, ਪੰਜਾਬੀ, हिन्दी
778-767-2675
AE Amir Emrani
English, فارسی
604-245-1142
SM Sayeh Maryan
English, Persian, Turkish
778-800-6126
AN Ali Nimji
English
604-337-0580
YN Yash Nasab
English, Farsi
778-745-2875
HB Harvey Bains
English, ਪੰਜਾਬੀ
604-332-7624

Disclaimer: Listing data is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver and Fraser Valley Real Estate Board which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy. - The advertising on this website is provided on behalf of the Hani & Les | BC Condos And Homes - Re/Max Crest Realty, 300 - 1195 W Broadway, Vancouver, BC

★★★★★ 4.8 / 5  —  700+ Google Reviews Read Reviews →