Recently Sold · October 2021
27573 Sayers Crescent, Maple Ridge
Sold under asking in October 2021. Sold price & full history available.
🔒 Sold Price: ••••••
Sign in free to view
Free — verify email & phone. Unlock the exact sold price, sold date, days on market, full price history & comparable sales across BC.

27573 Sayers Crescent, Maple Ridge, V2W 1N3

27573 Sayers Crescent is a 4-bed, 4-bath House in Northeast, Maple Ridge on Sayers , built in 1980 that sold in October 2021. Sign in to view the sold price, full history, and similar recently sold properties nearby.

3 homes sold in Northeast in the last 6 months
12 active listings

Details

svg_bed

Beds
4

svg_bathroom

Bath
4

svg_kitchen

Kitchens

svg_built-year

Built
1980

svg_living

Living Area
2530 SqFt.

svg_lotsize

Lot Size
87120 SqFt.

Description

Login to View

Features

Login to View

Site Influences

Login to View

Property Information

MLS® # Login to View
Property Type House
Dwelling Type House with Acreage
Home Style 3 Level Split
Kitchens Login to View
Year Built 1980
Parking Login to View
Tax Login to View
Strata No NWP57415
Postal Code V2W 1N3
Address 27573 Sayers Crescent
Subarea Northeast
City Maple Ridge
Listed By Login to View

Floor Area (sq. ft.)

Login to View

Location

Frequently Asked Questions About 27573 Sayers Crescent

27573 Sayers Crescent, Maple Ridge, V2W 1N3 was built in 1980.
27573 Sayers Crescent, Maple Ridge, V2W 1N3 was listed on 08/20/2021 by RE/MAX LIFESTYLES REALTY.
Crawl,Part,Partly Finished.
There are 2 fireplaces at 27573 Sayers Crescent, Maple Ridge, V2W 1N3.
27573 Sayers Crescent, Maple Ridge, V2W 1N3 is located in rs3 zoning.
27573 Sayers Crescent, Maple Ridge, V2W 1N3 has 2 parking spots.
27573 Sayers Crescent, Maple Ridge, V2W 1N3 comes with a car garage.
You can access the parking from Front at 27573 Sayers Crescent, Maple Ridge, V2W 1N3.
27573 Sayers Crescent, Maple Ridge, V2W 1N3 is connected to Natural Gas,Septic.
Our Team
LT Les Twarog
English, Polskie
604-245-1041 Watch Bio
MM Maria Menjou PREC*
English, ਪੰਜਾਬੀ, हिन्दी
778-767-2675
AE Amir Emrani
English, فارسی
604-245-1142
SM Sayeh Maryan
English, Persian, Turkish
778-800-6126
AN Ali Nimji
English
604-337-0580
YN Yash Nasab
English, Farsi
778-745-2875
HB Harvey Bains
English, ਪੰਜਾਬੀ
604-332-7624

Disclaimer: Listing data is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver and Fraser Valley Real Estate Board which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy. - The advertising on this website is provided on behalf of the Hani & Les | BC Condos And Homes - Re/Max Crest Realty, 300 - 1195 W Broadway, Vancouver, BC

★★★★★ 4.8 / 5  —  700+ Google Reviews Read Reviews →